( ) – . . ...

EURO DOG SHOW 2012 2012


5-7 2012
BUCARESTI , ROMANIA
Judge Boris Chapiro (France)


Males
Puppy class

5775 – SUN MOON LAKE OF MOLY BOBO .28.02.2012,
Charming Dancers Harry x Lemon Of Moly Bobo, ow. Sinphonyofvenice kennel

Junior class

5776 – FORTUNE COOKIE OF BLUE MOONLIGHT’S WORLD 18.07.2011,
(Cookie Moster Of Blue Moonlight’s World x Blossoming Beauty Of Blue Moonlight), ow. Martina Szombath
BEST JUNIOR IN BREED, 2012
5777 – GENESIS OF ANGELA WHITE KR .25.07.2011,
( Ares of W hite Lady’s Maltese x Casey Of Angela White Kr), ow. Ludmila Zaharchenko

Ex., 2,R.AC
5778- LOVE HOLIC OF LOVELY HOUSE 06.01.2012,
(Vienna Of Lovely House x N-Bibi Of Lovely House,) ow. Janita Plunge & Polina Kurbatskaya

Ex 3
5779 – MARGET STARS CREATIVE .15.07.2011,
(Exeptional Glitter Maltezzi x Diamond Gemeni Liriel Di Melodi,) ow. Larysa Kiryeva

Ex., 4
5780 – SHOW TIME BY ROLEX VALENTINA’S MAGIC .26.10.2011,
( Rolex Wonder Of Love x Winter’s Tale Valentina’s Magic), ow. Valentina Zagar


5781 – WHITE STARRY LIGHT FORUSSI .20.08.2011,
( Rhapsody’s The Stakes Are High x Beautiful Dolly Forussi,) ow. Irina Claudia Cozma

2012
GENESIS OF ANGELA WHITE KR



Intermedia class

Ex., 2, R.CAC
5782 – BARON OF ANGELA WHITE 06.12.2010,
( Calix Of Angela White x Veronica Of Angela White), ow. Bozena Novakova
Ex., 3
5783 – EQUUS OF MUNHWA KENNEL 07.01.2011,
( Hidden Valley W Tay x Tara Of Munhwa Kennel,) ow. Plunges Tauras & Janita – Januskauskaite-Plunge

Ex., 1, ,
5784 - - SUNN DE LION STIVEN SPIRBI .13.04.2011,
( Maltangel In His Image x Ludmila Vam Of Munhwa Kennel), ow. Ludmila Zaharchenko


Open class

Ex., 1,AC ,
5785 – MALTANGEL LET THE EARTH REJOICE 30.05.2007,
(Divine’s Bright Morning Star x Maltangel I Will Rejoice, ow. Anja Mali)

Ex.,2, R.CAC
5786 – RHAPSODY MAKE IT WORK FROM EUPHORIA 05.10.2009,
( Rhapsody’s Regarding Henry x Divine’s Next Top Model At Euphoria), ow. Lina Hannye


Champion class

Ex., 1, Best Male, Best Of Breed, 2012
5792- SENSATION OF LOVELY HOUSE .27.04.2010
(, Vienna Of Lovely House x White Pearl Of Lovely House, ow. Janita Januskauskaite – Plunge & Tauras Plunge)

Ex., 3
5788 – GENTLE KISS ADVENTURE 08.02.2009,
( Maldonnas My Kiss Of Life x Fairy Snow Lovely Lass), ow. Marina Lazareva
Ex., 4
5790 – RHAPSODY’S SMART REMARK 18.09.2005,
( Divine’s Marc Of Friendship x Rhapsody’s Calamity Jane), ow. Anja Mali

Ex. 2, RCACIB,
5793-SINPHONYOFVENICE DADDY PUZZLE 30.04.2007,
( Rhapsody’s Indecent Mystery Rom x My Small Candy), ow. Horsey Valentina & Luciana Giallombardo
Disqualified
5794- SUGAR TERAMI SU OF SNOW COUNTRY 23.03.2008,
( Egoist Of Holliwood Party Jp x Beyond Paradise Of Olive Crown), ow. Shin Jiin

Veteran class

Best Veteran in Breed, , Best Veteran in Show 3rd day ,
5795 – SUN ISLE’S PERFECT PIECE OF THE PUZZLE .25.02.2004,
(Sun Isle’s Risque Rules x Sun Isle’s First Amendment), ow. Anja Mali

ACIB
SENSATION OF LOVELY HOUSE SINPHONYOFVENICE DADDY PUZZLE


Females

Baby class

Best Baby in breed
6189 - OSKAR PLJUS BEST BEAUTY VICTORIA
(ELKETE'S SHOW CHRISTMAS WONDERFUL MARLLEN STAR MAGIC MALTESE) .- . .
Ex., 3
5796 – BE MY NUMBER ONE VALENTINA’S MAGIC 10.05.2012,
( Hidden Valley V Saki x Sweet Princess Valentina’s Magic,) ow. Valentina Zagar

Ex.,2
5797 – HONEY CLUB EVANGELISTA .15.04.2012,
( Rhapsody Make It work From Euphoria x Madeleine Biely Kormoran), ow. Lina Hannye


Puppy class

Best Puppy in Breed
5798 – HELLO KITTY YVEMMA’S APPLIED
(Parelami D’Amore Dei Prati Verdi x Parelami D’Amore Dei Prati Verdi), ow. Monika Kupicova

Junior class

5799 – JOLIET NESJANA 05.07.2011,
(Crystal Pearl Jp Sarah Fisher x Udzajla Nesjana ), ow. Piotr Stenzel & Bartosz Kusnierz

5800- MEZZO JAZZ BARSELONA BEST ALL TIME .07.10.2011,
( Exceptional Glitter Maltezzi x Be My Lovely Doll Forussi,) ow. Elena karlove

Ex., 2
5801 – PORORO GIRL OF MUNHWA KENNEL 21.07.2011,
( Funny Ladies Beach Boy x Basil Of Munhwa Kennel), ow. Tatiana Baynova & Elena Gainylina
Ex., 1, 2012
5802 – SHALLOT OF SNOW COUNTRY KR 24.10.2011,
( Egoist Of Hollywood Party Jp x Shine On Pearl Of Snow Country), ow. Shin Jiin
Ex.,3
5803-SIMPLY THE BEST VALENTINA’S MAGIC 28.10.2011,
( Rolex Wonder Of Love x Winter’s Tale Valentina’s Magic), ow. Valentina Zagar
Ex.,4
5804- SINPHONEOFVENICE MY SMALL CANDY 04.07.2011,
(Sinphonyofvenice Daddy Puzzle x Sinphonyofvenice Lovely Doll), ow. Sinphonyofvenice kennel

5805- WHITE BLOSSOM OF BLUE MOONLIGHT’S WORLD 18.07.2011,
( Cookie Monster Of Blue Moonlight’s World x Blossoming Beauty of Blue Moonlight) , ow. Martina Szombath

Intermedia class

,
5806 – SUZY ULATH INA JIMIDO 11.10.2010,
( Ulath z Noveho Mesta x Kia Dance Biely Kormoran,) ow. Daniela Spanikova

Ex.,2, R.CAC
5807 – TWINKLE WHITE STAR’S ROSE KOREA QUEEN .25.05.2011,
( Hidden Vally X Fire Bird x Rainbow Irene Of Twinkle White Star), ow. Dorota Kadziela


Open class

5808 – BEST IN SHOW MY ONLY SALSA (18.09.2009, Sun Isle’s Perfect Piece Of The Puzzle x Mya Salsa , ow. Matylda Rostaniec)

Ex. 1,,
5809- HEAVENLY ANGEL OF BLUE MOONLIGHT .09.02.2010,
(Lovely Wing’s Ocean Song x Fancy Tiara Of Blue Moonlight,) ow. Raminta Pogauskaite

Ex. 2, R.CAC
5810 – YORK FAN IRISH .24.11.2009,
(Maldonnas Deep In My Heart x Zinaida z Noveho Mesta,) ow. Irina Claudia Cozma


Champion class

Ex 2 RCAC, RCACIB
5789 – LOVE AFFAIR OF BLUE MOONLIGHT .08.01.2009,
(Mystic’s Maximum Overdrive x Bye-Bye Baby of Spo-Dee-O-Dee,) ow. Martina Szombath

Ex., 3

5811 – DIAMOND GEMINI STARLIGHT CREDO EXPERTO .17.11.2009
(, Hey Good Looking v Voorne’s Home x Porshe Wonder Of Love,) ow. Olga Pomerantseva
Ex., 1, CACIB Best Female, 2012
5812 – LITTLE CRYSTAL TAIRAH .02.03.2008,
( Little Crystal Vission x Giselle Starfire’s Van loo,) ow. Monika Kupicova

-LITTLE CRYSTAL TAIRAH



BOB,
SENSATION OF LOVELY HOUSE


BOB, 2012
SENSATION OF LOVELY HOUSE








©  . .